Rings & Mounts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Primary Arms Deluxe AR-15 Scope Mount - 30mm [910058]
Primary Arms
Our Price: $74.99The Primary Arms Deluxe AR-15 Scope Mount is ideal for M4, AR-15, and similar “flat-top” 1913 Picatinny mounting platforms. Aluminum construction, durable matte black anodized finish. 2.52 inches of...- SKU:
- PADLSXM
Our Price: $74.99 -
On Sale
Simmons 30mm High Mount Aluminum Scope Rings - Matte Black
Simmons
Sale: $9.99Was: $14.99These Simmons 30mm HIGH HEIGHT Aluminum scope rings are rugged and meant for years of hard use. These rings will work with up to a 44mm objective lens and they are made for use with a weaver or...- SKU:
- 49175
Sale: $9.99Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Simmons Weaver See-Thru Rings 1" Matte Black
Simmons
Sale: $9.99Was: $14.99These Simmons Weaver-style See-Thru rings in matte black fit 1 in scope tubes and let you use either open sights or the scope on the same gun. They clear objectives up to 50 mm. Features See-through...- SKU:
- 49176
Sale: $9.99Was: $14.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
Simmons Medium Height 30mm Scope Rings - Weaver/Picatinny Rail - Matte Black
Simmons
Sale: $9.99Was: $14.99These Simmons 30mm MEDIUM HEIGHT Aluminum scope rings are rugged and meant for years of hard use. These rings will work with up to a 40mm objective lens and they are made for use with a weaver or...- SKU:
- 49174
Sale: $9.99Was: $14.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
Simmons 1" Scope Rings Weaver Mount Aluminum Medium Silver
Simmons
Sale: $8.99Was: $12.99Simmons 1" Scope Rings Weaver Mount Aluminum Medium Silver Fits up to 40mm OBJ lens- SKU:
- 49166
Sale: $8.99Was: $12.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
Simmon 1" Silver Scope Rings For .22cal
Simmons
Sale: $6.99Was: $9.99These lightweight Simmons 1 in silver scope rings are for .22 calibre and airgun scopes. They fit 3/8 in grooved receivers and clear objectives up to 44 mm. Features For .22 calibre and airgun...- SKU:
- 49170
Sale: $6.99Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
TruGlo Micro Red Dot 1" Riser Mount
TruGlo
Sale: $29.99Was: $44.99The TRUGLO Micro Red Dot 1 in Riser Mount raises T-1 and H-1 Aimpoint-style red dots, including the TRUGLO Triton 20mm, by 1 in. It's precision CNC-machined, mounts to an existing Picatinny-style...- SKU:
- TG8971B
Sale: $29.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
TruGlo Ruger RMR Aluminum Optic Mount
TruGlo
Sale: $44.99Was: $59.99DETAILS Gun Type: Ruger RMR Pistol Material: Aluminum Finish: Black FEATURES This mount is made from CNC machined billet steel- SKU:
- TG8950R2
Sale: $44.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
TruGlo Glock Steel 1-Piece Red-Dot Optic Mount
TruGlo
Sale: $44.99Was: $59.99DETAILS Type: 1-Piece Gun Type: Glock Pistols Material: Steel Finish: Nitride Fortress FEATURES Thi- SKU:
- TG8950G1
Sale: $44.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Primary Arms Lower 1/3 Cowitness Micro Dot Riser Mount
Primary Arms
Sale: $39.99Was: $44.99The Primary Arms Lower 1/3 Cowitness Micro Dot Riser allows for a lower 1/3rd cowitness on AR15 and similar platforms when combined with any Primary Arms Micro Dot, as well as many other standard...- SKU:
- LHM-2L13
Sale: $39.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Primary Arms Absolute Cowitness Micro Dot Riser Mount
Primary Arms
Sale: $39.99Was: $44.99The Primary Arms Absolute Cowitness Micro Dot Riser allows for an absolute cowitness on AR-15 and similar platforms when combined with any Primary Arms Micro Dot, as well as many other standard Micro...- SKU:
- LHM-2AC
Sale: $39.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Primary Arms AR-15 Basic Scope Mount - 30mm
Primary Arms
Sale: $34.99Was: $39.99This Primary Arms basic scope mount works with M4, AR-15, and similar “flat-top” 1913 Picatinny mounting platforms. Fits scopes with 30mm tubes, or use the included metal 1-inch adapter shims to...- SKU:
- PABASICSM
Sale: $34.99Was: $39.99