Lighting on Sale
Flashlights, headlamps, LED lanterns and batteries on sale, from Fenix, Silva, UCO and more. See all sale items.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
See-Me 1.0 LED Strobe
Ultimate Survival Technologies
Sale: $12.99Was: $16.99The UST See-Me 1.0 LED Strobe personal locator light strobes 60 times per minute for maximum visibility in all directions. On the trail or the water, it's the perfect companion for your pack or PFD,...- SKU:
- 1146794
Sale: $12.99Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Fenix ALG-05 Pressure Switch Mount
Fenix
Sale: $13.99Was: $19.99The Fenix ALG-05 tactical remote pressure switch mount is specially designed for Fenix AER series tactical remote pressure switches (remote pressure switches must be purchased separately). With a...- SKU:
- ALG-05
Sale: $13.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
Fenix ALG-04 Headlamp Helmet Mount
Fenix
Sale: $9.99Was: $14.99The Fenix ALG-04 Headlamp Helmet Mount allows you to quickly attach and detach a headlamp to a FAST Ballistic Helmet with a NVG mount. Now you can adjust the light angle without worrying about the...- SKU:
- ALG-04
Sale: $9.99Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Silva Scout 3XT Headlamp (350 Lumens)
Silva
Sale: $34.99Was: $47.99Scout 3XT is a lightweight and all-round headlamp designed for everyday outdoor adventures. It has a red light mode for preserved night vision, a battery lever indicator, and more powerful light...- SKU:
- SI-37976
Sale: $34.99Was: $47.99 -
On Sale
Silva Scout 3X Headlamp (300 Lumens)
Silva
Sale: $34.99Was: $44.99Scout 3X is a lightweight and all-round headlamp designed for everyday outdoor adventures. Apart from white light, this headlamp features a red light mode for preserved night vision and a battery...- SKU:
- SI-37977
Sale: $34.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Silva Trail Runner Headlamp (350 Lumens)
Silva
Sale: $53.99Was: $69.99Trail Runner has been recognized and rewarded as an ideal headlamp for running and has been sold to thousands of runners all over the world. It is a lightweight and comfortable headlamp designed for...- SKU:
- SI-38076
Sale: $53.99Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Silva Scout 3 Lightweight Headlamp (220 Lumens)
Silva
Sale: $27.99Was: $36.99Scout 3 is a lightweight and all-round headlamp designed for everyday outdoor adventures. It is the entry level model in the Silva Scout-series which means it comes with the necessary features and no...- SKU:
- SI-37978
Sale: $27.99Was: $36.99 -
On Sale
Silva Cross Trail 7R USB Rechargeable Headlamp (600 Lumens)
Silva
Sale: $99.99Was: $149.99Cross Trail 7R is ideal for runners who want an all-round headlamp. The R stands for Run and with this model, you get the compact and flexible Cross Trail headlamp together with the lightweight 2.0...- SKU:
- SI-37995
Sale: $99.99Was: $149.99 -
On Sale
UCO Sprout+ Li-Ion Rechargeable LED Lantern - Black
UCO
Sale: $23.99Was: $32.99The UCO Sprout+ in black is the rechargeable version of UCO's Sprout mini lantern, a compact light for tent and camp. Push-button control dims or boosts output up to 100 lumens, or switches to blue...- SKU:
- ML-SPROUT-LI-BLK
Sale: $23.99Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
Fenix CL26R Rechargeable Camping Lantern - Black 400 Lumens
Fenix
Sale: $64.99Was: $82.99The Fenix CL26R in black is a lightweight rechargeable camping lantern with up to 400 lumens. It offers 360° light at three brightness levels, a front light and two levels of down light, plus red...- SKU:
- CL26RWRBK
- Battery Type:
- Rechargeable (Li-ion)
- Battery Included:
- Yes
- Max Output:
- 400 Lumens
Sale: $64.99Was: $82.99 -
On Sale
Fenix CL26R Rechargeable Camping Lantern - Green 400 Lumens
Fenix
Sale: $64.99Was: $82.99The Fenix CL26R in green is a lightweight rechargeable camping lantern with up to 400 lumens. It offers 360° light at three brightness levels, a front light and two levels of down light, plus red...- SKU:
- CL26RWRGR
- Battery Type:
- Rechargeable (Li-ion)
- Battery Included:
- Yes
- Max Output:
- 400 Lumens
Sale: $64.99Was: $82.99 -
On Sale
Fenix CL30R USB Rechargeable Lantern - Black 650 Lumens
Fenix
Sale: $119.99Was: $159.99Brightly illuminate entire rooms and charge other electronic devices at the same time with the versatile CL30R lantern. This rechargeable LED lantern features a standard USB port to charge your...- SKU:
- CL30RBK
- Battery Type:
- Rechargeable (Li-ion)
- Battery Included:
- Yes
- Max Output:
- 650 Lumens
Sale: $119.99Was: $159.99