Magazine Parts & Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wilson Combat 1911 Extended Aluminum ETM Base Pad - .45ACP
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $15.99These extended aluminum basepads are the longest overall length that will still fit in the IDPA or USPSA box on a 1911 with a fixed or adjustable rear sight. Nicely finished in anodized aluminum and...- SKU:
- 500BA-45
- Model:
- 1911
- Calibre:
- .45ACP
Our Price: $15.99 -
On Sale
Original Magpul® – 7.62 NATO, 3 Pack - Black
Magpul
Sale: $11.99Was: $14.99When installed on the base of a rifle magazine, the original Magpul provides improved speed and controllability during high stress, tactical magazine changes. Durable synthetic rubber loop with...- SKU:
- MAG002-BLK
- Calibre:
- 7.62x51mm
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
Sale: $11.99Was: $14.99 -
Out Of Stock
Wilson Combat Flat-Wire Spring/Follower Kit, Wilson ETM 8rd. .45 ACP Full-Size Magazine
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $23.99ETM Max Spring/ Follower Kit, .45 ACP Optimize your existing ETM .45 ACP magazines for heavy duty, hard use with this spring/follower kit. Our outstanding ETM polymer follower has been paired with...- SKU:
- 500SFK-8HD
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $23.99 -
Out Of Stock
Wilson Combat Spring/Follower Kit, Wilson ETM 8 rd. .45 ACP Full-Size Magazine
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $14.99If you keep your magazines loaded or use them daily, consider replacing the springs annually to preserve flawless magazine function.Fits the following Wilson Combat® Magazines: 500, 500B, 500C,...- SKU:
- 500SFK-8
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $14.99 -
Wilson Combat ETM Base Pad, Black, Package of 3
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $12.99Standard Black Polymer Base Pad for ETM Magazines. Fits Any 500 Series Magazine.- SKU:
- 500BP
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $12.99 -
Wilson Combat Magazine Retainer Plates, Pkg of 5
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $13.99Spare magazine retainer plates are a good idea to keep around since they can become lost or damaged when cleaning your magazines. These plates will work on any Wilson Combat magazine with...- SKU:
- 47R
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $13.99 -
Wilson Combat Base Pad, Standard (.350"), Black, Package of 3
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $13.99Base Pad, (A) Standard .350" Black (3/pkg) Replacement polymer base pads are only compatible with current production 47 Series magazines in .45 ACP caliber. Black polymer construction Fits...- SKU:
- 47BN
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $13.99 -
Wilson Combat Base Pad, Lo-Profile Steel, Black
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $11.99Base Pad, (D) LoProfile, Steel, Black Manganese. Fits: All series 47 magazines except #47T Pkg. Includes: One Base Pad Base pads are only compatible with current production 47 Series magazines in ...- SKU:
- 47BLP
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $11.99 -
Out Of Stock
Wilson Combat Base Pad, Extended (.625"), Black, Package of 3
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $14.99Base Pad, (C) Extended, .625". Fits: All series 47 magazines except #47T Pkg Includes: 3 Base Pads Base pads are only compatible with current production 47 Series magazines in .45 ACP caliber.- SKU:
- 47BEN
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $14.99 -
Kwik Klip - Remington 700 Conversion Kit - Short Action
Kwik Klip
Our Price: $199.99Kwik Klip Magazine Conversion The most important accessory for your bolt action rifle. Detachable steel box magazine snaps instantly and securely into place. Makes rifle easy to load even with...- SKU:
- KK-700SA
- Calibre:
- .243 Win
- Calibre:
- .260 Rem
- Calibre:
- 6.5 Creedmoor
- Calibre:
- 7mm-08
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Model:
- Remington 700
Our Price: $199.99 -
Original Magpul - 5.56mm NATO, 3 Pack - Black
Magpul
Our Price: $14.99Product Details When installed on the base of a 5.56x45 rifle magazine, the original Magpul provides improved speed and controllability during high stress, tactical magazine changes. Durable...- SKU:
- MAG001-BLK
- Calibre:
- .223/5.56mm
Our Price: $14.99 -
MOLLE Open Top Triple Mag Pouch - Coyote Brown
Rothco
Our Price: $29.99Buy 2 Rothco Products, Get 50% Off The 3rdRothco’s MOLLE Open Top Triple Mag Pouch is designed with 6 MOLLE straps on the back to fit securely with any MOLLE compatible item. Constructed of denier polyester (Item 41003 MultiCam Version is...- SKU:
- 41004
Our Price: $29.99