Other Rifle Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
CZ 600 Magazine - .308 Win. / 6.5 Creed., 5-Round
CZ
Our Price: $39.99CZ 600 Magazine The CZ 600 5-round magazine is designed for the CZ 600 series of rifles chambered in .308 Winchester / 6.5 Creedmoor. Part #: 6003-4000-5301ND- SKU:
- 6003-4000-5301ND
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Calibre:
- 6.5 Creedmoor
- Model:
- CZ 600
- Capacity:
- 5 Rounds
Our Price: $39.99 -
Henry Homesteader 9mm 5 Round Magazine
Henry Repeating Arms Co.
Our Price: $69.99Henry Homesteader 9mm 5 Round Magazine. Molded from durable black polymer, this magazine is designed for the Henry H027 Homesteader semi-automatic carbine. This genuine magazine showcases a red...- SKU:
- H27-9MM-5MAG
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Henry Homesteader
Our Price: $69.99 -
Magpul PMAG® 5 7.62 AC – SIG CROSS Magazine
Magpul
Our Price: $62.99The PMAG 5 7.62 AC - SIG CROSS is a reliable and durable polymer magazine for the .308 Winchester-based family of cartridges. Developed for the SIG CROSS rifle platform, it features a high-visibility...- SKU:
- MAG1168
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Calibre:
- 7.62x51mm
- Model:
- Sig Cross
- Capacity:
- 5 Rounds
Our Price: $62.99 -
Magpul PMAG® 10 7.62 AC – SIG CROSS Magazine
Magpul
Our Price: $69.99A higher-capacity version the PMAG 5 7.62 AC - SIG CROSS, the PMAG 10 7.62 AC - SIG CROSS is a reliable and durable polymer magazine for the .308 Winchester-based family of cartridges. Developed for...- SKU:
- MAG1169
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Calibre:
- 7.62x51mm
- Model:
- Sig Cross
- Capacity:
- 10 Rounds
Our Price: $69.99 -
Out Of Stock
Magpul PMAG 10 5.56 AC - AICS Short Action Magazine
Magpul
Our Price: $59.99Reliable, short action AICS-pattern 5.56 magazine The PMAG® 10 5.56 AC is a polymer 5.56x45 NATO (.223 Remington) magazine designed for short action Accuracy International Chassis Systems (AICS)...- SKU:
- MAG1100
- Calibre:
- 5.56x45mm
- Model:
- AICS
- Capacity:
- 10 Rounds
Our Price: $59.99 -
Out Of Stock
Howa Mini Action Magazine - .223 Rem., 10-Rounds Magazine
Legacy Sports
Our Price: $49.99Howa Mini Action Magazine Howa Mini Action Magazine 223 Rem/222/204 Ruger, 10 Round, Black Finish - This magazine is detachable and compatible with 223 Remington, 204 Ruger, and 222 Remington. Part...- SKU:
- HPTM30000
- Calibre:
- .223 Rem
- Model:
- Howa Mini Action
Our Price: $49.99 -
M14 7.62x39mm Magazine 5/10Rds
Surplus
Our Price: $39.99M14 7.62X39MM SPARE MAG. 10RD PLUGGED TO 5 RDNS AK Style- SKU:
- M14-MAG76239-5/10
- Calibre:
- 7.62x39mm
- Model:
- M14
Our Price: $39.99 -
BCL MRX Bison 5.56NATO/300BLK 20rd Magazine
Black Creek Labs
Our Price: $34.99BCL MRX Bison 5.56NATO/300BLK 20rd Magazine The MRX Bison is the only rifle in the world that feeds from both a proprietary 20 round bolt action magazine and an AR15 magazine. The ability to function...- SKU:
- MRXMAG55620
- Calibre:
- .300BLK
- Calibre:
- .223/5.56mm
- Model:
- BCL MRX Bison
- Capacity:
- 20 Rounds
Our Price: $34.99 -
SVT-40 Steel Magazine 7.62x54R 5/10 Round
Surplus
Our Price: $99.99Reproduction 10-round magazine for the Russian SVT-40. New. Blocked to 5 rounds.- SKU:
- MAGSVT
- Calibre:
- 7.62x54R
- Model:
- SVT-40
Our Price: $99.99 -
Out Of Stock
Magpul PMAG® 30 AK74 MOE® 5.45x39mm 5/30 Round Magazine
Magpul
Our Price: $34.99The PMAG 30 AK74 MOE is an inexpensive, lightweight, and highly reliable 30-round polymer magazine designed for Kalashnikov-pattern rifles chambered in 5.45x39mm (AK74, MPi-AK-74N, PA md. 86, and...- SKU:
- MAG673-BLK-5
- Calibre:
- 5.45x39mm
- Model:
- AK-74
Our Price: $34.99 -
Henry Long Ranger 6.5 Creedmoor Magazine H14-65MAG
Henry Repeating Arms Co.
Our Price: $79.99Steel replacement/spare magazines for Henry Long Ranger Series Rifles in 6.5 Creedmoor3 Rounds- SKU:
- H14-65MAG
- Calibre:
- 6.5 Creedmoor
- Model:
- Henry Long Ranger
Our Price: $79.99 -
Out Of Stock
Henry Long Ranger 223 Remington/556 NATO Magazine H14-223MAG
Henry Repeating Arms Co.
Our Price: $79.99Steel replacement/spare magazines for Henry Long Ranger Series Rifles in .223 Rem/5.56 4 Rounds- SKU:
- H14-223MAG
- Calibre:
- .223/5.56mm
- Model:
- Henry Long Ranger
Our Price: $79.99