Survival & Preparedness
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out Of StockOn Sale
Tickless Classic Pet Chemical-Free Tick and Flea Repeller for all sizes of Dogs - Orange
Tickless
Sale: $24.99Was: $49.99Tickless Classic Pet – Easy to use easy to love Ultrasonic tick and flea repeller for cats, dogs, and other lovable furry animals. Environmentally friendly contains no chemicals or fragrances. By...- SKU:
- PRO-101OR
Sale: $24.99Was: $49.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
Tickless Hunter Chemical-Free Tick Repeller for Hunters - Orange
Tickless
Sale: $24.99Was: $59.99Tickless Hunter ultrasonic tick repellent Environmentally friendly contains no chemicals or fragrances. Tickless Human is the ideal solution to keep ticks away during outdoor activities like hiking,...- SKU:
- PRO-103OR
Sale: $24.99Was: $59.99 -
Pristine Water Filtration Straw W/ Lanyard
Pristine
Our Price: $29.99Pristine Straw is a sleek, ultra-light filtration straw. The ultrafiltration (UF) membrane removes >99.99999% of bacteria and >99.99% of cysts/parasites. It can filter up to 1000 litres of water...- SKU:
- PRISSTRAW
Our Price: $29.99 -
On Sale
Morakniv Bushcraft Survival - Hi-Vis Orange
Morakniv
Sale: $74.99Was: $84.99This stainless steel high-visibility knife has everything a real bushcraft enthusiast needs. It’s a heavy-duty, sturdy knife, with a sheath that comes with an integrated fire starter and a diamond...- SKU:
- 12051
Sale: $74.99Was: $84.99 -
Out Of Stock
Morakniv Kansbol Knife With Sheath
Morakniv
Our Price: $59.99The long tradition of Scandinavian outdoor recreation makes Kansbol a reliable partner when the wilderness beckons. Whether you need to make wood splints for the fire, or need to skin a moose, this...- SKU:
- 12634
- Availability:
- Usually Ships Within 2 Business Days
Our Price: $59.99 -
On Sale
Morakniv Companion Fixed Blade Knife - Black
Morakniv
Sale: $24.99Was: $29.99Morakniv Companion Fixed Blade Knife - Black Companion is used in a huge variety of situations by a range of users. Blade made of stainless steel with a soft, friction grip handle made of TPE...- SKU:
- 12092
Sale: $24.99Was: $29.99