Tactical & Outdoor Gear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mountain Explorer First Aid Kit
Adventure Medical Kits
Sale: $62.99Was: $76.49Comprehensive yet compact, the Explorer is the ideal backpacking first aid kit for families or small groups headed out on a week-long adventure. This water-resistant medical kit contains an abundance...- SKU:
- 3075-3005
Sale: $62.99Was: $76.49 -
On Sale
Day Tripper Lite First Aid Kit
Adventure Medical Kits
Sale: $18.99Was: $21.99Whether you're exploring solo or with a friend, the Day Tripper Lite is the perfect day hike first aid kit. Ultralight and compact, this hiking first aid kit equips you with first aid supplies to...- SKU:
- 3075-3000
Sale: $18.99Was: $21.99 -
RIGID TQ Case® for SOF® (MOLLE Malice Clip Attachment)
Eleven 10
Our Price: $49.99RIGID TQ Case® for SOF® (MOLLE Malice Clip Attachment) The RIGID TQ Case for the SOF®TT/SOF®TT-W can hold the SOF®TT or the SOF®TT-Wide tourniquets. The Eleven 10® RIGID TQ Case® for the SOF®TT is a...- SKU:
- E10-3011M-BLK
Our Price: $49.99 -
Our Price: $0.69 -
Safety Pins – Assorted Sizes (12/Pack)
Dentec
Our Price: $0.79Nickel plated safety pins (12 pack) Approximate sizes:#1 - 32 mm (1.25"), #2 - 38 mm (1.5"), #3 - 46 mm (1.8")- SKU:
- 80-3259-0
Our Price: $0.79 -
Forceps/Tweezers 3 1/2' (8.9 cm)
Dentec
Our Price: $1.99FORCEPS - FORCEPS/TWEEZERS 3 1/2' (8.9 cm)- SKU:
- 80-2105-0
Our Price: $1.99 -
Scissors - 3 1/2' (8.9 cm)
Dentec
Our Price: $1.19General purpose economy scissors for cutting dressings, gauzes, tapes and bandages. Ideal for portable first aid kits.- SKU:
- 80-2115-0
Our Price: $1.19 -
Adhesive Tape 1/2" x 5yds
Dentec
Our Price: $2.99ADHESIVE TAPE (CORE), 1/2" X 5YD (1.25CM X 4.5M), EACH, DENTEC Sold in individual rolls- SKU:
- 80-0076-0
Our Price: $2.99 -
6"x6" Compress Bandage
Web-Tex Inc
Our Price: $3.99Sterile, high-quality dressing with exceptional absorbency• Pad is non-adherent and will not stick to the wound• Stops bleeding and eliminates the need for separate gauze pads and bandage rolls• Easy...- SKU:
- CP1006
Our Price: $3.99 -
Out Of Stock
Conforming Gauze Bandage, 2"x5 yards, Sterile
Web-Tex Inc
Our Price: $0.99Conforms to the contour of the body. Helps keep dressings in place. Individually wrapped. Sterile. 2" x 5 yards- SKU:
- 80-0667-0
Our Price: $0.99 -
Elastic Bandage 2″ x 5yds
Web-Tex Inc
Our Price: $1.29Elastic Wrap Bandages provide consistent stretch and provide maximum compression for injuries. Individually poly-wrapped with 2 clips. Bandage, Elastic 2″x5yds- SKU:
- 80-0688-0
Our Price: $1.29 -
Triangular Bandage With Safety Pins
Dentec
Our Price: $1.49Triangular Bandage With Safety Pins - 40"x40"x56"- Contains 1 Triangular Bandage and 2 Safety Pins- SKU:
- 80-0682-0
Our Price: $1.49