Factory Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Glock - Gen 4 Glock 19 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Glock
Our Price: $49.99The Glock® Gen 4 Glock 19 9mm 10-Round Factory Magazine features a hardened steel insert encased with durable lightweight polymer for superior strength and lasting corrosion resistance. This factory...- SKU:
- MF10019
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Glock G19
- Capacity:
- 10 Rounds
- Model:
- Glock G26
Our Price: $49.99 -
Remington RP45 ACP 10 Round Black Magazine 17746
Remington
Our Price: $49.99Remington OEM MagazineRemington Accessories 17746 Remington RP45 45 ACP 10 rd Black FinishThis magazine will fit a Remington RP45 firearm and will hold up to 10rds of 45 ACP ammo. SPECIFICATIONS:Mfg...- SKU:
- 17746
- Calibre:
- .45ACP
- Model:
- Remington RP45
Our Price: $49.99 -
Remington 1911 R1 .40S&W 8 Round Magazine
Remington
Our Price: $49.99OEM Remington magazine FEATURES:-Caliber: .40 Smith & Wesson-Fits 1911 models-8 round-Stainless Steel Base- SKU:
- 17803
- Calibre:
- .40SW
- Model:
- 1911
- Model:
- Remington 1911 R1
Our Price: $49.99 -
On Sale
Ruger 5.7® 10-Round, 5.7x28mm Magazine
Ruger
Sale: $39.99Was: $69.99This black oxide alloy steel 10-round 5.7x28mm Genuine Ruger® Factory Magazine is compatible with the Ruger-5.7® Pistol and LC Carbine™.- SKU:
- 90701
- Calibre:
- 5.7x28mm
- Model:
- Ruger 5.7
Sale: $39.99Was: $69.99 -
Ruger SR40 10 Round .40S&W Magazine
Ruger
Our Price: $59.99Blue steel, 10-Round .40 caliber magazine for the Ruger® SR40® and PC Carbine™ with the SR9/S9 magazine well insert installed.- SKU:
- 90351
- Calibre:
- .40SW
- Model:
- Ruger SR40
Our Price: $59.99 -
Heckler and Koch USPC / P2000 9mm 10 Rd. Magazine
Heckler & Koch
Our Price: $99.99Description: Heckler and Koch USPC / P2000 9mm 10 Rd. Magazine. Constructed from a durable black finished steel, this factory original magazine from HK is manufactured in Germany and developed for...- SKU:
- 215847
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- HK USPc
- Model:
- HK P2000
Our Price: $99.99 -
Walther PPQ 22 .22LR 10 Round Magazine
Walther
Our Price: $59.99PPQ .22 L.R. 10 round magazine Available exclusively to the North American Market.- SKU:
- 51060102
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Walther PPQ 22
Our Price: $59.99 -
Out Of Stock
Walther PDP/PPQ M2 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Walther
Our Price: $59.99This magazine fits Walther PDP/PPQ M2 firearms (mag button release) that are chambered in 9mm. The capacity is 10 rounds. These mags are also made for the PPQ Q5 M2. This magazine will not function...- SKU:
- 5136127
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Walther PPQ M2
- Model:
- Walther PDP Compact
Our Price: $59.99 -
Out Of Stock
Walther P99 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Walther
Our Price: $62.99This magazine fits Walther P99 firearms that are chambered in 9mm. The capacity is 10 rounds.- SKU:
- 2796481
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Walther P99
Our Price: $62.99 -
Walther PPQ M1 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Walther
Our Price: $59.99This magazine fits Walther PPQ M1/Classic firearms that are chambered in 9mm. The capacity is 10 rounds. This mag will also fit the Q5 Match that has a paddle style mag release.- SKU:
- 2796406
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Walther PPQ M1
Our Price: $59.99 -
Out Of Stock
Walther PDP Full-Size 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Walther
Our Price: $59.9910 round magazine that fits PDP Full-Size frame pistols. Not legal for sale in California, Washington or Connecticut. Do not use without adapter on PDP Compact, Q5 Match, Q4, PPQ, or this will...- SKU:
- 5136128
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Walther PDP Full Size
Our Price: $59.99 -
Walther PPK/S .22LR 10 Round Magazine w/ Finger Rest, Nickel
Walther
Our Price: $54.99Walther PPK/S .22LR 10 Rd. Magazine with Finger Rest, Nickel. This is a factory OEM magazine manufactured by Walther for use in their firearms. Walther magazines are made with the same quality as...- SKU:
- 503600
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Walther PPK/S
Our Price: $54.99