Factory Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Chiappa M9-22 Magazine, 10 rd
Chiappa
Our Price: $29.99MAGAZINE FOR CHIAPPA M9-22 470.012- SKU:
- CHI-470.012
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Chiappa M9-22
Our Price: $29.99 -
Magnum Research Baby Eagle 45 ACP 10-Round Steel Black Magazine
Magnum Research
Our Price: $54.99This Magnum Research Magazine is a factory original replacement part, manufactured to the same specifications and tolerances using the same materials as the OEM magazine that came with the pistol...- SKU:
- MAG45
- Calibre:
- .45ACP
- Model:
- Baby Eagle
Our Price: $54.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
Sig-Sauer - Sig Pro SP2022 / SP2009 9mm 10/15 Round Magazine
Sig-Sauer
Sale: $69.99Was: $79.99SIG Sauer SIG Pro SP2022 and SP2009 9mm Luger Magazine, Blued Finish The SIG Sauer SIG Pro SP2022 and SP2009 Magazine is what you need for your handgun. This magazine is for 9mm Luger, 15 rounds...- SKU:
- SIG-PRO-SP2022-9-10/15
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Sig Sauer SP2022
- Model:
- Sig Sauer SP2009
Sale: $69.99Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Arex Rex Zero 1 9mm 10/20 Round Magazine
Arex
Sale: $49.99Was: $54.99This is a factory STEEL 20-round extended magazine (pinned to 10) for the Arex Rex Zero semi-automatic (Standard & Tactical Models.) These steel magazines are put through multiple tests to assure...- SKU:
- M-REXZERO1-9-20
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Arex Rex Zero 1
Sale: $49.99Was: $54.99 -
Smith & Wesson M&P45 .45ACP 10 Round Steel Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Our Price: $69.99The Smith & Wesson M&P45 magazine is a standard factory replacement magazine. This magazine is for M&P full size models chambered in .45 Auto and holds 10 rounds of ammunition. It is made of...- SKU:
- 19469
- Calibre:
- .45ACP
- Model:
- S&W M&P45
Our Price: $69.99 -
Smith and Wesson - M&P .40 S&W 10 Round Blue Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Our Price: $69.99This magazine is designed to be used in a Smith and Wesson Military & Police series handgun. It is configured to work with M&P's that are chambered in either .40S&W or in .357SIG. It is a 10 round...- SKU:
- 19441
- Calibre:
- .40SW
- Calibre:
- .357 Sig
- Model:
- S&W M&P40
Our Price: $69.99 -
On Sale
Magnum Research - MAG50BLTG Magazine - Desert Eagle .50 AE 7rd Blued Titanium Gold Floorplate
Magnum Research
Sale: $89.99Was: $109.99This blued factory Desert Eagle magazine holds 7 rounds of .50 AE ammunition, and features a Titanium Gold floorplate to match similarly colored handguns. Follower locks slide back on last round...- SKU:
- MAG50BLTG
- Calibre:
- .50 AE
- Model:
- Desert Eagle
Sale: $89.99Was: $109.99 -
Walther P22Q .22LR 10 Round Magazine w/ Finger Rest
Walther
Our Price: $54.99Factory Walther 22 LR, 10rd magazine w/finger rest for the Walther P22Q. Stainless Steel- SKU:
- 512604
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Walther P22Q
Our Price: $54.99 -
On Sale
Walther PPQ M2 Subcompact 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Walther
Sale: $49.99Was: $59.99Factory 9mm 10 round magazine for Walther PPQ M2 SC pistols.- SKU:
- 2829703
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Walther PPQ M2 SC
Sale: $49.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Walther P99 Compact 9mm Magazine
Walther
Sale: $54.99Was: $64.99Steel construction anti-friction magazine for the Walther P99 Compact pistol chambered in 9mm. 10 Round.- SKU:
- 2796473
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Walther P99 Compact
Sale: $54.99Was: $64.99 -
Walther P22 .22LR 10 Round Factory Magazine w/o Finger Rest - 512602
Walther
Our Price: $54.99This magazine fits Walther P22 firearms that are chambered in .22LR. The capacity is 10 rounds.- SKU:
- 512602
- Model:
- Walther P22
- Calibre:
- .22LR
Our Price: $54.99 -
Taurus TH9 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Taurus
Our Price: $49.99TAURUS TH9 10 ROUND MAGAZINE SPECIFICATIONS AND FEATURES: Manufacturer Number: 358-0009-01 Capacity: Ten Rounds Caliber: 9mm Follower: Yellow Finish: Black Fits:Taurus TH9- SKU:
- 358-0009-02
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Taurus TH9
Our Price: $49.99