Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Remington Model 783 Long Action Magazine - 4 Rounds
Remington
Our Price: $49.99Remington Model 783 Long Action Magazine - 4 Rounds (.270/.30-06) This is an OEM replacement magazine designed specifically for the Remington Model 783 in its long action configuration. With a...- SKU:
- R19523
- Calibre:
- .30-06
- Calibre:
- .270 Win
- Model:
- Remington 783
Our Price: $49.99 -
Out Of Stock
Remington Model 783 Short Action Magazine - 4 Rounds
Remington
Our Price: $49.99Remington Model 783 Short Action Magazine - 4 Rounds (.308/.243) This is an OEM replacement magazine designed specifically for the Remington Model 783 in its short action configuration. With a...- SKU:
- R19522
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Calibre:
- .243 Win
- Model:
- Remington 783
Our Price: $49.99 -
Chiappa 1911-22 Custom .22LR 10 Round Magazine
Chiappa
Our Price: $34.99Chiappa Firearms offers a reliable magazine for the 1911-22. This polymer magazine holds 10 rounds of 22 long rifle and will function perfectly in your 1911-22. The extended polymer basepad is...- SKU:
- 470.043
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Chiappa 1911
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $34.99 -
Out Of Stock
Chiappa 1911 22LR 10-Round Factory Magazine
Chiappa
Our Price: $34.99Chiappa 1911 22LR 10-Round Factory Magazine Factory OEM 10-round, 22LR magazine for the Chiappa 1911 pistols- SKU:
- 470.037
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Chiappa 1911
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $34.99 -
Smith & Wesson 9mm M&P 10 Round Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Our Price: $64.99For those looking to add to their conceal and carry kit, the Smith & Wesson® S&W M&P 9mm 10-Round Factory Magazine is a perfect choice. Featuring durable blued steel construction this magazine offers...- SKU:
- 19442
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Smith & Wesson M&P9
Our Price: $64.99 -
Pro Mag AR-15® 9mm Colt® / X95 Type 5/25Rd - Blue Steel Magazine
ProMag
Our Price: $59.99Pro Mag AR-15® 9mm Colt® / SMG Type 5/25Rd - Blue Steel Magazine 25-round magazine Fits AR-15® SMG 9mm carbines Magazine body constructed of heat treated steel with a black oxide finish Injection...- SKU:
- COL-A14
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- AR-15
Our Price: $59.99 -
Mec-Gar - Beretta 92FS 92G 92X / M9 9MM 10 Round Magazine - Nickel
Mec-Gar
Our Price: $39.99Mec-Gar - Beretta 92FS 92G 92X / M9 9MM 10 Round Magazine - Nickel Compatible Firearms: BERETTA 92 and M9 series of pistols Caliber: 9mm Capacity: 10 rounds Coating: Nickel Follower:- SKU:
- MGPB9210N
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Beretta 92FS
- Model:
- Beretta 92G
- Model:
- Beretta 92X
- Model:
- Beretta M9
- Capacity:
- 10 Rounds
Our Price: $39.99 -
GSG-16 Magazine (Twin Pack) / 22rd .22LR
German Sport Guns
Our Price: $59.99GSG 16 22LR 22rd Magazine Twin Pack GERMGSG16TP22 Factory Magazine .22 Long Rifle 22 Rounds Polymer Body Quality Follower Quality Magazine Spring Black Finish Twin Pack Features of GSG 16 Magazines...- SKU:
- GERMGSG16TP22
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- GSG-16
- Capacity:
- 22 Rounds
Our Price: $59.99 -
DURAMAG XCR .308 Win LAR Pistol Magazine 10 round
C-Products
Our Price: $44.99DURAMAG XCR LAR Pistol Magazine 10 round Stainless Steel Black Marlube .308 This is a magazine that can truly withstand the test of time, and hard use. C Products Defense took great care to design...- SKU:
- 1008041178ROB
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Calibre:
- 7.62x51mm
- Model:
- Robinson XCR
- Model:
- AR-10
- Model:
- SR-25
Our Price: $44.99 -
Out Of Stock
Pro Mag Browning® Buck Mark® .22 LR (10) Rd - Blue Steel Magazine
ProMag
Our Price: $39.99Pro Mag Browning® Buck Mark® .22 LR (10) Rd - Blue Steel Magazine 10-round magazine Fits Buckmark® .22 LR pistol Magazine body constructed of heat treated steel with black oxide finish Injection...- SKU:
- BRO03
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Browning Buck Mark
Our Price: $39.99 -
Pro Mag Ruger Scout Rifle .308 10 Round Polymer Magazine
ProMag
Our Price: $34.99Pro Mag Ruger Scout Rifle .308 10 Round Polymer Magazine 10-round magazine Fits Ruger® Scout .308 cal / 7.62mm rifle Magazine body constructed of a proprietary DuPont® Zytel™ based polymer Injection...- SKU:
- RUG 22
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Model:
- Ruger Scout
Our Price: $34.99 -
Butler Creek Ruger 10/22 Magazine: 22 LR, 10-Rounds, Smoke
Butler Creek
Our Price: $44.99Precision designed competition grade magazine with stainless steel feed lips for Ruger 10/22 or other variations. Constant force spring for easy & smooth loading. Cartridge: 22 LR Capacity:...- SKU:
- EXPSS25-10RDS
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Ruger 10/22
Our Price: $44.99