Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TAPCO SKS 7.62x39mm Detachable Magazine 5/20rd- Dark Earth
TAPCO
Our Price: $54.99TAPCO SKS Detachable Magazine 5/20rd Dark Earth This SKS Magazine is a Canadian 5 round version of the very popular TAPCO 20rd Magazine. Perfectly legal in Canada as it is limited to 5 rounds. This...- SKU:
- MAG6620DE
- Calibre:
- 7.62x39mm
- Model:
- SKS
Our Price: $54.99 -
M14/M305 .308/7.62x51mm 5/20rd Steel Magazine
Surplus
Our Price: $51.99M14 .308 / 7.62x51mm 5/20rd Steel Magazine Surplus 20 round magazine for M14/ M305 rifles in .308 / 7.62x51mm. Plugged to 5 rounds.- SKU:
- M14-MAG308
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Calibre:
- 7.62x51mm
- Model:
- M14
- Model:
- M305
Our Price: $51.99 -
Pro Mag AR-15® 7.62x39mm 5/30 Rd - Blue Steel Magazine
ProMag
Our Price: $49.99Pro Mag AR-15® 7.62x39mm 5/30 Rd - Blue Steel Magazine 30-round magazine (pinned to 5) Fits AR-15® 7.62x39mm rifles Magazine body constructed of heat treated steel with a black oxide...- SKU:
- COL-A20
- Calibre:
- 7.62x39mm
- Model:
- AR-15
Our Price: $49.99 -
Magpul TMAG® 30 AR/M4 GEN M3 Translucent Magazine
Magpul
Our Price: $34.99The TMAG 30 AR/M4 GEN M3 is a highly reliable, translucent, 30-round magazine for STANAG-compatible firearms chambered in 5.56x45 NATO/.223 Remington. Molded from a durable translucent material with...- SKU:
- MAG1417
- Calibre:
- .223/5.56mm
- Model:
- AR-15
Our Price: $34.99 -
Out Of Stock
Scorpio EM332A 22 LR 10 Rounds Magazine
Norinco
Our Price: $23.99Scorpio EM332A Magazine - .22LR, 10 Rounds, Steel Factory OEM Scorpio magazine for the Scorpio EM332A rifle, chambered in .22LR.- SKU:
- MAG332-SCORPIO
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Scorpio EM332
Our Price: $23.99 -
Out Of Stock
Dan Wesson 1911 .40 S&W 10Rd Magazine
Dan Wesson
Our Price: $59.99D.W 1911 .40 S&W magazine #20032- SKU:
- 20032
- Model:
- 1911
- Calibre:
- .40SW
Our Price: $59.99 -
MAGPOD Base Plate for Magpul GEN 3 PMAG 3Pk – Tan
MultiTasker
Our Price: $31.99MAGPOD Gen 3, TAN - Magpul PMAG (3-Pack) Magpod is a drop-in base plate replacement for the current PMAG 30 Gen M3 Magazines and previous versions of the PMAG 30. It is designed to make using the...- SKU:
- 88664
Our Price: $31.99 -
MAGPOD Base Plate for Magpul GEN 3 PMAG 3Pk – Black
MultiTasker
Our Price: $31.99MAGPOD Gen 3, BLK - Magpul PMAG (3-Pack) Magpod is a drop-in base plate replacement for the current PMAG 30 Gen M3 Magazines and previous versions of the PMAG 30. It is designed to make using the...- SKU:
- 88663
Our Price: $31.99 -
CZ Shadow 2 Kadet, CZ 75 SP-01 Kadet magazine .22 LR, 10 round
CZ
Our Price: $34.99Original CZ magazine for CZ Shadow 2 Kadet, CZ 75 SP-01 Kadet. Capacity of the magazine is 10 round. Caliber .22 LR. Specification of the magazine 10 round capacity for .22 LR caliber- SKU:
- 1010-1313
- Model:
- CZ 75
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- CZ SP-01
- Model:
- CZ Kadet
- Model:
- CZ Shadow 2
Our Price: $34.99 -
M1 Garand - En Bloc Clip, 8-Shot, Parkerized
Surplus
Our Price: $9.89M1 Garand - En Bloc Clip, 8-Shot, Parkerized This is a single 8-shot M1 Garand En Bloc clip, for use in the M1 Garand series of rifles. M1 Garand Clips are ORIGINAL US Made and 100% MILSPEC.- SKU:
- ENBLOC-1
Our Price: $9.89 -
TM22 Magazine - .22LR, 25-Round
Rock Island Armory
Our Price: $44.99TM22 Magazine - .22LR, 25-Round Factory OEM, 25-round, .22LR magazine for the Derya / Rock Island Armory TM22 Semi-Automatic rifle. Polymer construction.- SKU:
- D050572
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Capacity:
- 25 Rounds
- Model:
- Derya TM22
- Model:
- Rock Island Armory TM22
Our Price: $44.99 -
TM22 Magazine - .22LR, 15-Round
Rock Island Armory
Our Price: $34.99TM22 Magazine - .22LR, 15-Round Factory OEM, 15-round, .22LR magazine for the Derya / Rock Island Armory TM22 Semi-Automatic rifle. Polymer construction.- SKU:
- D050571
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Capacity:
- 15 Rounds
- Model:
- Derya TM22
- Model:
- Rock Island Armory TM22
Our Price: $34.99