Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ruger 5.7® 10-Round, 5.7x28mm Magazine
Ruger
Sale: $39.99Was: $69.99This black oxide alloy steel 10-round 5.7x28mm Genuine Ruger® Factory Magazine is compatible with the Ruger-5.7® Pistol and LC Carbine™.- SKU:
- 90701
- Calibre:
- 5.7x28mm
- Model:
- Ruger 5.7
Sale: $39.99Was: $69.99 -
Ruger SR40 10 Round .40S&W Magazine
Ruger
Our Price: $59.99Blue steel, 10-Round .40 caliber magazine for the Ruger® SR40® and PC Carbine™ with the SR9/S9 magazine well insert installed.- SKU:
- 90351
- Calibre:
- .40SW
- Model:
- Ruger SR40
Our Price: $59.99 -
ProMag SKS Blue Steel Magazine - 7.62x39, 5/30-Round [SKS-S30]
ProMag
Our Price: $59.99ProMag SKS Blue Steel Magazine These ProMag SKS Blue Steel magazines are easy loading and feature a rugged high carbon heat-treated steel body make them extremely durable. Manufactured and assembled...- SKU:
- SKS-S30
- Calibre:
- 7.62x39mm
- Model:
- SKS
Our Price: $59.99 -
Heckler and Koch USPC / P2000 9mm 10 Rd. Magazine
Heckler & Koch
Our Price: $99.99Description: Heckler and Koch USPC / P2000 9mm 10 Rd. Magazine. Constructed from a durable black finished steel, this factory original magazine from HK is manufactured in Germany and developed for...- SKU:
- 215847
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- HK USPc
- Model:
- HK P2000
Our Price: $99.99 -
Out Of Stock
Magpul PMAG 30G MagLevel - HK G36 5.56x45mm 5/30 Round Magazine
Magpul
Our Price: $49.99The PMAG 30G MagLevel® – HK® G36 (5.56x45 NATO) is a durable, lightweight, highly reliable 30-round polymer magazine designed specifically for the Heckler & Koch G36. It features an advanced...- SKU:
- MAG234-BLK-5
- Calibre:
- 5.56x45mm
- Model:
- HK G36
Our Price: $49.99 -
Mec-Gar 1911 Full Size .40SW 8 Round Magazine - Blued
Mec-Gar
Our Price: $34.99If you are looking for a magazine for your 1911 Full Size pistol, choose the magazine manufacturer that is the most trusted in the industry. All Mec-Gar magazines are made in Italy with the most...- SKU:
- MGCGOV40B
- Calibre:
- .40SW
- Model:
- 1911
- Capacity:
- 8 Rounds
Our Price: $34.99 -
Norinco JW-14 .22LR 10 Round Steel Magazine
Norinco
Our Price: $29.9910 round steel magazine for the Norinco JW-14 in .22LR- SKU:
- MAGJW14
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Norinco JW-14
Our Price: $29.99 -
Triple K - Colt Woodsman .22LR 10 Round Magazine
Triple K
Our Price: $59.99Triple K Colt Woodsman .22LR 10-round magazine. Also fits Challenger, Huntsman, Targetsman.- SKU:
- 394M
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Colt Woodsman
- Model:
- Colt Challenger
- Model:
- Colt Huntsman
- Model:
- Colt Targetsman
Our Price: $59.99 -
SVT-40 Steel Magazine 7.62x54R 5/10 Round
Surplus
Our Price: $99.99Reproduction 10-round magazine for the Russian SVT-40. New. Blocked to 5 rounds.- SKU:
- MAGSVT
- Calibre:
- 7.62x54R
- Model:
- SVT-40
Our Price: $99.99 -
Walther PPQ 22 .22LR 10 Round Magazine
Walther
Our Price: $59.99PPQ .22 L.R. 10 round magazine Available exclusively to the North American Market.- SKU:
- 51060102
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Walther PPQ 22
Our Price: $59.99 -
Out Of Stock
Walther PDP/PPQ M2 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Walther
Our Price: $59.99This magazine fits Walther PDP/PPQ M2 firearms (mag button release) that are chambered in 9mm. The capacity is 10 rounds. These mags are also made for the PPQ Q5 M2. This magazine will not function...- SKU:
- 5136127
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Walther PPQ M2
- Model:
- Walther PDP Compact
Our Price: $59.99 -
Out Of Stock
Walther P99 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Walther
Our Price: $62.99This magazine fits Walther P99 firearms that are chambered in 9mm. The capacity is 10 rounds.- SKU:
- 2796481
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Walther P99
Our Price: $62.99