Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Magpul PMAG 27 GL9 9mm Glock Magazine (Pinned to 10)
Magpul
Sale: $39.99Was: $44.99The PMAG 27 GL9 – GLOCK is a 27-round (Pinned to 10 rounds with a rivet) Glock 9mm magazine featuring our proprietary all-polymer construction for flawless reliability and durability over thousands...- SKU:
- MAG662-BLK-10
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Glock G17
- Model:
- Glock G19
- Model:
- Glock G26
- Model:
- Glock G34
Sale: $39.99Was: $44.99 -
Out Of Stock
Magpul PMAG 20 LR/SR Gen M3 7.62x51mm (Pinned to 5)
Magpul
Our Price: $39.99The 7.62x51 NATO (.308 Winchester) PMAG 20 LR/SR GEN M3 is a lightweight, cost effective, highly reliable magazine for SR25/M110 pattern rifles. It features true 20-round capacity (Pinned to 5...- SKU:
- MAG291-BLK-5
- Model:
- AR-10
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Calibre:
- 7.62x51mm
- Model:
- SR-25
Our Price: $39.99 -
Magpul PMAG 30 AK/AKM MOE 7.62x39mm (Pinned to 5)
Magpul
Our Price: $34.99The PMAG 30 AK/AKM MOE is an inexpensive, lightweight, highly reliable 30-round (Pinned to 5 rounds with a rivet) polymer magazine designed for Kalashnikov-pattern rifles in 7.62x39mm (AK-47, AKM,...- SKU:
- MAG572-BLK-5
- Calibre:
- 7.62x39mm
- Model:
- AK-47
- Model:
- AKM
Our Price: $34.99 -
Magpul PMAG 30 AK/AKM Gen M3 7.62x39mm (Pinned to 5)
Magpul
Our Price: $52.99The PMAG 30 AK/AKM GEN M3 is a durable, lightweight, highly reliable 30-round (pinned to 5 with a rivet) polymer magazine designed for Kalashnikov pattern rifles in 7.62x39mm (AK-47, AKM, AKS,...- SKU:
- MAG573-BLK-5
- Calibre:
- 7.62x39mm
- Model:
- AK-47
- Model:
- AKM
Our Price: $52.99 -
Magpul PMAG 30 AR/M4 Gen M3 5.56x45 MCT (Pinned to 5)
Magpul
Our Price: $29.99The next-generation PMAG 30 AR/M4 GEN M3 is a 30-round (pinned with a rivet to 5 rounds) polymer magazine for AR15/M4 compatible weapons chambered in 5.56x45 NATO / .223 Remington. Along with...- SKU:
- MAG557-MCT-5
- Calibre:
- .223/5.56mm
- Model:
- AR-15
Our Price: $29.99 -
Out Of Stock
Chiappa M1-22 Magazine, 10 rd
Chiappa
Our Price: $34.9910 ROUND MAGAZINE FOR M1-22 CARBINE- SKU:
- CHI-470.038
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Chiappa M1-22
Our Price: $34.99 -
Chiappa M9-22 Magazine, 10 rd
Chiappa
Our Price: $29.99MAGAZINE FOR CHIAPPA M9-22 470.012- SKU:
- CHI-470.012
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Chiappa M9-22
Our Price: $29.99 -
Henry Repeating Arms Long Ranger Magazine .308 Win 4 Rounds Black
Henry Repeating Arms Co.
Our Price: $79.99Be Ready With a Spare Magazine This factory magazine is for the Henry Long Ranger Rifle in .308 Winchester. This can provide you a fast reload in case you need a few more rounds for those pesky...- SKU:
- H14-308MAG
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Model:
- Henry Long Ranger
Our Price: $79.99 -
Henry Repeating Arms Long Ranger Magazine .243 Win 4 Rounds Black
Henry Repeating Arms Co.
Our Price: $79.99Be Ready With a Spare Magazine This factory magazine is for the Henry Long Ranger Rifle in .243 Winchester. This can provide you a fast reload in case you need a few more rounds for those pesky...- SKU:
- H14-243MAG
- Calibre:
- .243 Win
- Model:
- Henry Long Ranger
Our Price: $79.99 -
Wilson Combat Spring/Follower Kit, Wilson ETM 10 rd. 9mm Full-Size Magazine
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $14.99If you keep your magazines loaded or use them daily, consider replacing the springs annually to preserve flawless magazine function.Fits the following Wilson Combat® Magazines: 500,9 / 500,9CD- SKU:
- 500SFK9-10
- Model:
- 1911
- Calibre:
- 9mm
Our Price: $14.99 -
Magnum Research Baby Eagle 45 ACP 10-Round Steel Black Magazine
Magnum Research
Our Price: $54.99This Magnum Research Magazine is a factory original replacement part, manufactured to the same specifications and tolerances using the same materials as the OEM magazine that came with the pistol...- SKU:
- MAG45
- Calibre:
- .45ACP
- Model:
- Baby Eagle
Our Price: $54.99 -
Triple K - High Standard A, HA, D, HD, E, HE, HD-USA or HD Military magazine
Triple K
Our Price: $69.99Magazine for the High Standard A, HA, D, HD, E, HE, HD-USA, or HD Military pistols. Manufactured by Triple K. Calibre: .22LR MODEL A: .22 LR, 4.5″ or 6.75″ barrel, blue with adjustable sights,...- SKU:
- TK-212
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- High Standard A
- Model:
- High Standard HA
- Model:
- High Standard D
- Model:
- High Standard HD
- Model:
- High Standard E
- Model:
- High Standard HE
- Model:
- High Standard HD-USA
- Model:
- High Standard HD Military
Our Price: $69.99