Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Legacy Sports Ammo Boost Spare Detachable 5 Round Magazine - Howa 1500 6.5x55mm
Adaptive Technologies Inc
Sale: $74.99Was: $89.99Legacy Sports Howa 1500 Spare Detachable Magazine 5 Rounds | 6.5x55mm FEATURES 5 detachable magazine Easy to install, drop-in ready Made in the U- SKU:
- ATIM5R65X55
- Calibre:
- 6.5x55mm
Sale: $74.99Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Legacy Sports Ammo Boost Detachable 5 Round Magazine Kit - Remington 700 6.5x55mm 5 Rounds
Adaptive Technologies Inc
Sale: $109.99Was: $129.99Legacy Sports Remington 700 BDL Detachable Magazine Kit 5 Rounds | 6.5x55 LA Floor Plate & Magazine Kit FEATURES 5 Round detachable magazine kit Easy to install, drop-in ready Made in- SKU:
- ATIK5R65X55REM
- Calibre:
- 6.5x55mm
- Model:
- Remington 700
Sale: $109.99Was: $129.99 -
Walther P22 .22LR 10 Round Factory Magazine w/o Finger Rest - 512602
Walther
Our Price: $54.99This magazine fits Walther P22 firearms that are chambered in .22LR. The capacity is 10 rounds.- SKU:
- 512602
- Model:
- Walther P22
- Calibre:
- .22LR
Our Price: $54.99 -
Mossberg Patriot Bolt-Action Magazine - Ruger .375
Mossberg
Our Price: $59.99Factory 3 round magazine for use with Mossberg Patriot .375 RUGER.- SKU:
- 95036
- Calibre:
- .375 Ruger
- Model:
- Mossberg Patriot
Our Price: $59.99 -
Out Of Stock
Mossberg Patriot Bolt-Action Magazine - 350 Legend, 4 Round
Mossberg
Our Price: $59.99Mossberg factory magazine for use with Mossberg Patriot 350 Legend models.- SKU:
- 95038
- Model:
- Mossberg Patriot
- Calibre:
- .350 Legend
Our Price: $59.99 -
Mossberg Patriot/4x4 Long Action Magnum Magazine 3 Rounds Polymer Black
Mossberg
Our Price: $64.99This Mossberg factory replacement magazine is compatible with the Patriot and 4x4 bolt-action rifles chambered in standard long-action magnum cartridges. The durable polymer construction ensures...- SKU:
- 95034
- Calibre:
- 7mm Rem Mag
- Calibre:
- .300 Win Mag
- Calibre:
- .338 Win Mag
- Model:
- Mossberg Patriot
Our Price: $64.99 -
On Sale
Legacy Sports Ammo Boost Detachable Magazine Kit - Remington 700 BDL 10 Rounds | 6.5x55mm Floor Plate & Magazine Kit
Adaptive Technologies Inc
Sale: $94.99Was: $114.99Legacy Sports Remington 700 BDL Detachable Magazine Kit 10 Rounds | 6.5x55mm Floor Plate & Magazine Kit FEATURES 10 Round detachable magazine kit Easy to install, drop-in ready- SKU:
- ATIK10R65X55REM
- Calibre:
- 6.5x55mm
- Model:
- Remington 700
Sale: $94.99Was: $114.99 -
Taurus TH9 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Taurus
Our Price: $49.99TAURUS TH9 10 ROUND MAGAZINE SPECIFICATIONS AND FEATURES: Manufacturer Number: 358-0009-01 Capacity: Ten Rounds Caliber: 9mm Follower: Yellow Finish: Black Fits:Taurus TH9- SKU:
- 358-0009-02
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Taurus TH9
Our Price: $49.99 -
On Sale
Original Magpul® – 7.62 NATO, 3 Pack - Black
Magpul
Sale: $11.99Was: $14.99When installed on the base of a rifle magazine, the original Magpul provides improved speed and controllability during high stress, tactical magazine changes. Durable synthetic rubber loop with...- SKU:
- MAG002-BLK
- Calibre:
- 7.62x51mm
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
Sale: $11.99Was: $14.99 -
Out Of Stock
Wilson Combat 1911 Elite Tactical Magazine 9mm, Full-Size, 10 Round, ETM Base Pad, Black Fluoropolymer Finish
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $64.99In the quest for flawless magazine function across a wide variety of custom and production handguns Bill Wilson has redesigned our Elite Tactical 9mm 1911 magazines to feed more smoothly, seat easier...- SKU:
- 500-9B
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $64.99 -
Kwik Klip Extra Magazine - Remington 700 Short Action
Kwik Klip
Our Price: $69.99Kwik Klip extra magazine for use with Kwik Klip KK-700SA magazine conversion kit for Remington 700 rifles. Capacity: 4 Rounds (Standard calibres) 3 Rounds (Magnum calibres)- SKU:
- MC-700SA
- Model:
- Remington 700
Our Price: $69.99 -
Out Of Stock
Mossberg 817 5 Round .17HMR Magazine
Mossberg
Our Price: $36.995-Round Magazine for use with Mossberg International 817 models.- SKU:
- 95887
- Calibre:
- .17 HMR
- Model:
- Mossberg 817
Our Price: $36.99