Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out Of Stock
Wilson Combat Flat-Wire Spring/Follower Kit, Wilson ETM 8rd. .45 ACP Full-Size Magazine
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $23.99ETM Max Spring/ Follower Kit, .45 ACP Optimize your existing ETM .45 ACP magazines for heavy duty, hard use with this spring/follower kit. Our outstanding ETM polymer follower has been paired with...- SKU:
- 500SFK-8HD
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $23.99 -
Out Of Stock
Wilson Combat Spring/Follower Kit, Wilson ETM 8 rd. .45 ACP Full-Size Magazine
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $14.99If you keep your magazines loaded or use them daily, consider replacing the springs annually to preserve flawless magazine function.Fits the following Wilson Combat® Magazines: 500, 500B, 500C,...- SKU:
- 500SFK-8
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $14.99 -
Wilson Combat ETM Base Pad, Black, Package of 3
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $12.99Standard Black Polymer Base Pad for ETM Magazines. Fits Any 500 Series Magazine.- SKU:
- 500BP
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $12.99 -
Wilson Combat Magazine Retainer Plates, Pkg of 5
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $13.99Spare magazine retainer plates are a good idea to keep around since they can become lost or damaged when cleaning your magazines. These plates will work on any Wilson Combat magazine with...- SKU:
- 47R
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $13.99 -
Wilson Combat Base Pad, Standard (.350"), Black, Package of 3
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $13.99Base Pad, (A) Standard .350" Black (3/pkg) Replacement polymer base pads are only compatible with current production 47 Series magazines in .45 ACP caliber. Black polymer construction Fits...- SKU:
- 47BN
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $13.99 -
Wilson Combat Base Pad, Lo-Profile Steel, Black
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $11.99Base Pad, (D) LoProfile, Steel, Black Manganese. Fits: All series 47 magazines except #47T Pkg. Includes: One Base Pad Base pads are only compatible with current production 47 Series magazines in ...- SKU:
- 47BLP
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $11.99 -
Out Of Stock
Wilson Combat Base Pad, Extended (.625"), Black, Package of 3
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $14.99Base Pad, (C) Extended, .625". Fits: All series 47 magazines except #47T Pkg Includes: 3 Base Pads Base pads are only compatible with current production 47 Series magazines in .45 ACP caliber.- SKU:
- 47BEN
- Model:
- 1911
Our Price: $14.99 -
Kwik Klip - Remington 700 Conversion Kit - Short Action
Kwik Klip
Our Price: $199.99Kwik Klip Magazine Conversion The most important accessory for your bolt action rifle. Detachable steel box magazine snaps instantly and securely into place. Makes rifle easy to load even with...- SKU:
- KK-700SA
- Calibre:
- .243 Win
- Calibre:
- .260 Rem
- Calibre:
- 6.5 Creedmoor
- Calibre:
- 7mm-08
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Model:
- Remington 700
Our Price: $199.99 -
Savage 110FCP/110 6.5x284 NORMA Long Matte Blued 3 Shot Magazine
Savage
Our Price: $79.99Savage 110FCP/110 6.5x284 NORMA Long Matte Blued 3 Shot Magazine Long Action 6.5x284 NORMA Caliber 3-Shot, Matte Blued Finish Compatible with Savage 110FC-111FC-110 Firearm Models- SKU:
- 55260
- Calibre:
- 6.5x284 NORMA
- Model:
- Savage 110FC
- Model:
- Savage 111FC
- Model:
- Savage 110
Our Price: $79.99 -
Savage 17-Hornet Synthetic 4 Shot Magazine
Savage
Our Price: $47.99Savage 17-Hornet Synthetic 4 Shot Magazine 17 HORNET Caliber 4-Shot Synthetic Finish Compatible with Savage 25-25 Camo Firearm Models- SKU:
- 55250
- Calibre:
- .17 Hornet
- Model:
- Savage 17 Hornet
- Model:
- Savage 25-25 Camo
Our Price: $47.99 -
FN FNX-9 9mm 10 Round Magazine
FN Herstal
Our Price: $69.99Factory FN FNX-9 10 round magazine. Black finish.- SKU:
- 47694-4
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- FN FNX-9
Our Price: $69.99 -
Savage A17 .17HMR 10 Shot Magazine
Savage
Our Price: $29.99Savage A17 .17HMR 10 Shot Magazine 17 HMR Caliber 10-Shot Compatible with Savage A17-B17 SERIES Firearm Models- SKU:
- 90022
- Calibre:
- .17 HMR
- Model:
- Savage A17
Our Price: $29.99