Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Triple K - Detachable SKS 5 Round Steel Magazine
Triple K
Our Price: $49.99Detachable 5 round magazine for the SKS rifle. Manufactured by Triple K.- SKU:
- TK-835
- Calibre:
- 7.62x39mm
- Model:
- SKS
Our Price: $49.99 -
Triple K - M1 Carbine 5 Round Steel Magazine
Triple K
Our Price: $39.99M1 Carbine magazine manufactured by Triple K. All variants blocked to five (5). Calibre: .30- SKU:
- TK-12
- Calibre:
- .30
- Model:
- M1 Carbine
Our Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
HK MR308 5 Round Polymer Magazine
Heckler & Koch
Sale: $99.99Was: $119.99Genuine HK 5 Round magazine for the HK MR308.- SKU:
- 237669
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Model:
- HK MR308
Sale: $99.99Was: $119.99 -
On Sale
Savage 10BA Magazine .308 Winchester 10 Round Steel Blued 55183
Savage
Sale: $139.99Was: $149.99The Savage 10BA Detachable Box Magazine is standard factory replacement magazine. It is made for .308 Winchester. It features a 10 round capacity and is constructed from blued steel.Features and...- SKU:
- SAV-55183
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Model:
- Savage 10BA
Sale: $139.99Was: $149.99 -
Smith & Wesson M&P45 .45ACP 10 Round Steel Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Our Price: $69.99The Smith & Wesson M&P45 magazine is a standard factory replacement magazine. This magazine is for M&P full size models chambered in .45 Auto and holds 10 rounds of ammunition. It is made of...- SKU:
- 19469
- Calibre:
- .45ACP
- Model:
- S&W M&P45
Our Price: $69.99 -
Smith and Wesson - M&P .40 S&W 10 Round Blue Magazine
Smith & Wesson
Our Price: $69.99This magazine is designed to be used in a Smith and Wesson Military & Police series handgun. It is configured to work with M&P's that are chambered in either .40S&W or in .357SIG. It is a 10 round...- SKU:
- 19441
- Calibre:
- .40SW
- Calibre:
- .357 Sig
- Model:
- S&W M&P40
Our Price: $69.99 -
On Sale
Magnum Research - MAG50BLTG Magazine - Desert Eagle .50 AE 7rd Blued Titanium Gold Floorplate
Magnum Research
Sale: $89.99Was: $109.99This blued factory Desert Eagle magazine holds 7 rounds of .50 AE ammunition, and features a Titanium Gold floorplate to match similarly colored handguns. Follower locks slide back on last round...- SKU:
- MAG50BLTG
- Calibre:
- .50 AE
- Model:
- Desert Eagle
Sale: $89.99Was: $109.99 -
Walther P22Q .22LR 10 Round Magazine w/ Finger Rest
Walther
Our Price: $54.99Factory Walther 22 LR, 10rd magazine w/finger rest for the Walther P22Q. Stainless Steel- SKU:
- 512604
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- Walther P22Q
Our Price: $54.99 -
On Sale
Walther PPQ M2 Subcompact 9mm 10 Round Magazine
Walther
Sale: $49.99Was: $59.99Factory 9mm 10 round magazine for Walther PPQ M2 SC pistols.- SKU:
- 2829703
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Walther PPQ M2 SC
Sale: $49.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Triple K - Walther PP/PPK/PPS .380ACP Magazine
Triple K
Sale: $39.99Was: $49.99Magazine for the Walther PP/PPK/PPS series of pistols in.380ACP. Manufactured by Triple K.- SKU:
- TK-73
- Calibre:
- .380 ACP
- Model:
- Walther PP/PPK
Sale: $39.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Walther P99 Compact 9mm Magazine
Walther
Sale: $54.99Was: $64.99Steel construction anti-friction magazine for the Walther P99 Compact pistol chambered in 9mm. 10 Round.- SKU:
- 2796473
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Walther P99 Compact
Sale: $54.99Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
Mec-Gar 1911 Officer/Compact .40 S&W 7 Round Magazine - Blued
Mec-Gar
Sale: $24.99Was: $29.99Compatible Firearms: 1911 – Officer / Compact Caliber: .40 S&W Capacity: 7 rounds Coating: Blued / Nickel Follower: Heat treated stamped steel Tube: Heat treated carbon steel S- SKU:
- MGCGOV40CB
- Calibre:
- .40SW
- Model:
- 1911
Sale: $24.99Was: $29.99