Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Savage BMAG .17 WSM 8 Shot Magazine
Savage
Our Price: $34.99Savage BMAG .17 WSM 8 Shot Magazine 17 WSM Caliber 8-Shot Compatible with Savage BMAG SERIES Firearm Models- SKU:
- 90020
- Calibre:
- .17 WSM
- Model:
- Savage BMAG
Our Price: $34.99 -
Savage/ Lakefield 90 Series .22 WMR / .17 HMR 5 Shot Magazine - Nickel
Savage
Our Price: $39.99Savage/ Lakefield 90 Series .22 WMR / .17 HMR 5 Shot Magazine - Nickel 22 MAGNUM/17 HMR Caliber 5-Shot Compatible with Savage and Lakefield 93 SERIES MAGNUM, 502, and 503 SERIES Firearm Models- SKU:
- 90009
- Calibre:
- .22 WMR
- Calibre:
- .17 HMR
- Model:
- Savage 90 Series
- Model:
- Lakefield 90 Series
Our Price: $39.99 -
Savage/ Lakefield MKII .22LR/.17 MACH2 5 Shot Magazine - Nickel
Savage
Our Price: $34.99Savage/ Lakefield MKII .22LR/.17 MACH2 5 Shot Magazine - Nickel 22 LR/17 MACH 2 Caliber 5-Shot Compatible with Savage and Lakefield MK II SERIES, 501, 504, and 900 SERIES Firearm Models- SKU:
- 90007
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Calibre:
- .17 MACH2
- Model:
- Savage MKII
- Model:
- Lakefield MKII
Our Price: $34.99 -
Legacy Sports Ammo Boost Detachable 5 Round Magazine Kit - Howa 1500 6.5 Creedmoor 5 Rounds
Adaptive Technologies Inc
Our Price: $114.99Legacy Sports Howa 1500 Detachable Magazine Kit 5 Rounds | 6.5 Creedmoor FEATURES 5 detachable magazine Easy to install, drop-in ready Made in the U.S.A. Extra 5 or 10 round ma- SKU:
- ATIK5R65CR
- Calibre:
- 6.5 Creedmoor
- Model:
- Howa 1500
- Model:
- Smith & Wesson 1500
- Model:
- Mossberg 1500
- Model:
- Interarms 1500
- Model:
- Weatherby Vanguard
Our Price: $114.99 -
Ruger 77/17 Hornet JHX-2 6 Shot Magazine
Ruger
Our Price: $54.99Ruger 77/17 Hornet JHX-2 6 Shot Magazine JHX-2 6-Round, .17 Hornet Magazine with Steel Feed - Black Plastic- SKU:
- 90397
- Calibre:
- .17 Hornet
- Model:
- Ruger 77/17
Our Price: $54.99 -
Hi-Point 995TS 9mm 5/10 Round Magazine
Hi-Point
Our Price: $44.99This is a factory 5/10 round magazine for Hi-Point 995TS carbines in 9mm Crafted from durable blued steel with wide-cut witness holes and impact-resistant polymer baseplates, these factory...- SKU:
- CLP995-5
- Calibre:
- 9mm
- Model:
- Hi-Point 995TS
Our Price: $44.99 -
PARA Pro Comp .40S&W Single Stack 1911 8 Round Magazine
PARA
Our Price: $49.99Factory original PARA Pro Comp 40 8 round .40S&W single stack magazine.- SKU:
- F500624
- Calibre:
- .40SW
- Model:
- 1911
- Model:
- PARA Pro Comp
Our Price: $49.99 -
Colt M4 .22LR 10 Round Magazine
Colt
Our Price: $54.99Colt AR-15, M4 .22 Long Rifle Factory 10 Round Polymer Magazine Part# 576.600. These are Umarex/Colt M4 .22 LR Carbine magazines.- SKU:
- 576.600
- Calibre:
- .22LR
- Model:
- AR-15
Our Price: $54.99 -
Out Of Stock
Tokarev TT-33/ Chinese Type 54 7.62x25mm 8 Round Magazine
Surplus
Our Price: $59.99Tokarev TT-33/Type 54 Magazine These are 8-round, 7.62x25mm magazine for the Tokarev pistol and variants.- SKU:
- MAGCHTT33
- Calibre:
- 7.62x25mm
- Model:
- Tokarev TT-33
- Model:
- Chinese Type 54
Our Price: $59.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
Legacy Sports Ammo Boost Detachable Magazine Kit - Remington 700 BDL 5 Rounds | .300 Win Mag Long Action Floor Plate & Magazine Kit
Adaptive Technologies Inc
Sale: $119.99Was: $139.99Legacy Sports Remington 700 BDL Detachable Magazine Kit 5 Rounds | .300 Win. Mag.LA Floor Plate & Magazine Kit FEATURES 5 Round detachable magazine kit Easy to install, drop-in ready- SKU:
- ATIK5R300REM
- Calibre:
- .300 Win Mag
- Model:
- Remington 700
Sale: $119.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
Magpul Bolt Action Magazine Well 700L Standard – Hunter 700L Stock
Magpul
Sale: $89.99Was: $119.99The Magpul Bolt Action Magazine Well 700L Standard is a drop-in detachable box magazine solution for our Hunter 700L Stock. By simply removing your OEM bottom metal from the Hunter 700L, users can...- SKU:
- MAG489-BLK
Sale: $89.99Was: $119.99 -
C-Products - AR10/LR-308/SR-25 Magazine .308 Win 5/10 Rounds Stainless Steel Black
C-Products
Our Price: $34.99C-Products Defense designs steel magazines to meet the needs of today's combat conditions. These steel magazines are extremely durable and dependable, and routinely outperform the mil-spec aluminum...- SKU:
- 5X08041185CPD
- Calibre:
- .308 Win
- Calibre:
- 7.62x51mm
- Model:
- AR-10
- Model:
- SR-25
- Model:
- LR-308
Our Price: $34.99