Survival & Preparedness
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tenacious Tape GORE-TEX Fabric Patches
Gear Aid
Our Price: $8.99When your GORE-TEX gear gets a tear, patch it with Tenacious Tape GORE-TEX Fabric Patches. This kit contains two adhesive-backed fabric patches. The pressure-sensitive patches can be cut to the size...- SKU:
- 15317
Our Price: $8.99 -
On Sale
Grosche Milano Stovetop Espresso Maker - 3 cup / 5oz - White
Grosche
Sale: $16.99Was: $24.99Make your own authentic stovetop espresso at home The Milano from Grosche is a classic Italian stovetop espresso maker, also called a Moka pot. It is perfect for anyone who loves the taste of a...- SKU:
- GR-354
Sale: $16.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
Esbit Pocket Stove Large + 12 Fuel Cubes
Esbit
Sale: $22.00Was: $33.99POCKET STOVES WITH SOLID FUEL TABLETS *POT NOT INCLUDED Ideal for backpacking, camping or your home or auto emergency kit, these small, compact stoves fold and can fit in a pocket. With two...- SKU:
- POCKET-STOVE-LG
Sale: $22.00Was: $33.99 -
On Sale
Esbit Emergency Stove + 3 Fuel Cubes
Esbit
Sale: $10.99Was: $13.99Esbit had the idea of offering a stove mainly for emergencies or as a back-up. The result was this attractively priced, multiple reusable emergency stove including solid fuel. It was originally...- SKU:
- E-STOVE-EMERG
Sale: $10.99Was: $13.99 -
60-Hour Beeswax Emergency Candle
UCO
Our Price: $34.99Smoke-free, 100% beeswax 3-wick candle provides incredibly long burn times for sustained light and heat during power outages and emergencies. Stout storage tin provides excellent long-term protection...- SKU:
- D-EC-60H-B
Our Price: $34.99 -
30-Hour Beeswax Emergency Candle
UCO
Our Price: $19.99Smoke-free, 100% beeswax 3-wick candle provides incredibly long burn times for sustained light and heat during power outages and emergencies. Stout storage tin provides excellent long-term protection...- SKU:
- D-EC-30H-B
Our Price: $19.99 -
On Sale
Morakniv Companion Spark (S) - Green
Morakniv
Sale: $33.99Was: $39.99Based on the popular Companion model, the new Companion Spark is designed to be a reliable tool that performs in any weather condition. The durable blade is made of 2.5mm thick Swedish stainless...- SKU:
- 13570
Sale: $33.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Morakniv Eldris Pocket-Sized Fixed Blade Knife - Black
Morakniv
Sale: $33.99Was: $39.99Morakniv Eldris is a pocket size fixed blade knife that will amaze you with its versatility. The knife has a precision blade and ground spine compatible with a fire starter. It’s compact design and...- SKU:
- 12647
Sale: $33.99Was: $39.99 -
Fox40 SUP Safety Kit
Fox40
Our Price: $59.99Features: The Fox 40® SUP Safety Kit has a zippered main compartment and waterproof resealable + removable inner pouch; includes hideaway water bottle holder with stabilizing car- SKU:
- 7928-1300
Our Price: $59.99 -
Fox40 Marine Rescue Throw Bag - 50ft (15m)
Fox40
Our Price: $19.99Features: The Fox 40® Rescue Throw Bags arehighly durable drawstring bags- SKU:
- 7907-0102
Our Price: $19.99 -
Fox40 Classic Boat Safety Kit
Fox40
Our Price: $29.99Features: The Fox 40 Classic Boat Safety Kit™ provides the minimum safety requirements for any personal watercraft- SKU:
- 7903-0201
Our Price: $29.99 -
Aquatabs Water Purification Tablets - 30x 334mg Tablets (Each Tablet Treats 20L)
Aquatabs
Our Price: $21.99This package of Aquatabs contains 30 tablets per package. Each tablet treats 20-25L. For dirty, cloudy, stained and/or cold (4° C) water, double dosage to two tablets. Aquatabs purifies water for...- SKU:
- AQUATABS-20L
Our Price: $21.99