Survival & Preparedness
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mountain House Spaghetti With Meat Sauce #10 Can
Mountain House
Our Price: $53.99Delicious noodles and beef in Italian-style red sauce. This meal gives you that wholesome, comforting flavor of Italian cooking in hardly any time at all. Tender spaghetti noodles, hearty chunks of...- SKU:
- MHC-30120
Our Price: $53.99 -
Mountain House Beef Stew #10 Can
Mountain House
Our Price: $69.99A blend of tender diced beef, carrots, peas and potatoes are sure to give you that warm, fuzzy feeling of satisfaction. Perfect for emergency food storage, feeding your family, or large groups, the...- SKU:
- MHC-30145
Our Price: $69.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
UCO Neoprene Cocoon for Original/Mini Candle Lantern
UCO
Sale: $8.99Was: $12.99Protect your investment with the UCO Cocoon. It wraps your lantern in a sheath of impact-resistant neoprene, and helps prevent scratches, dents and glass breakage during transport. It encases the...- SKU:
- L-BAG-CO
Sale: $8.99Was: $12.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
UCO Mini Candle Lantern Kit 2.0 - Red
UCO
Sale: $18.99Was: $23.99Powered by a simple tea light, the Mini Candle Lantern Kit is perfect forshedding a little warmth and light on a good time. It’s ultralight and easilymaintained design and durable powder-coated...- SKU:
- A-KIT-RED
Sale: $18.99Was: $23.99 -
On Sale
Silva Walking Poles Aluminum
Silva
Sale: $49.99Was: $69.99Make the most of your walking exercise with walking poles from Silva. This model is made of high-quality aluminum that will last for a long time and will give you great support when you exercise...- SKU:
- SI-38124
Sale: $49.99Was: $69.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
Silva Walking Poles
Silva
Sale: $39.99Was: $54.99These poles are made for walking just like you. These walking poles are made of 6061 aluminum with rubber handles for a good grip and adjustable wrist gloves that are easy to adjust to fit your hand...- SKU:
- SI-38125
Sale: $39.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
Silva Walking Poles Aluminum Cork
Silva
Sale: $64.99Was: $79.99Make your power walking even more effective with these walking poles. These poles are made of high-quality aluminum that will last a long time and give you great support when you exercise. The cork...- SKU:
- SI-38123
Sale: $64.99Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Silva Trakking Poles Aluminum
Silva
Sale: $69.99Was: $89.99Silva Trekking poles aluminum are made of high quality 7075 aluminum with durable foam handles. These poles will last for a long time and support your body during long hikes. Adjust the length up to...- SKU:
- SI-38122
Sale: $69.99Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Silva Waterproof Dry Map Case - Large
Silva
Sale: $33.99Was: $44.99These waterproof map cases keep your map dry in any weather. Fully transparent and easy to open and close. We have developed these cases with ease of use in mind. They are fully transparent on both...- SKU:
- SI-37674
Sale: $33.99Was: $44.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
Morakniv Pathfinder BlackBlade™ Carbon Steel Fixed Blade Knife
Morakniv
Sale: $89.99Was: $99.99This sturdy outdoor knife has an extra-long blade for when you need a reliable and durable companion in demanding situations and environments. Designed for the survivor, this knife is excellent for...- SKU:
- 12355
Sale: $89.99Was: $99.99 -
Morakniv Kansbol with Polymer Sheath
Morakniv
Our Price: $59.99A reliable outdoor knife that can be used in many challenging situations. Designed for the hunter and adventurer, the knife is an excellent choice when you need a safe and robust tool close at hand...- SKU:
- 13505
Our Price: $59.99 -
On Sale
Morakniv Garberg BlackBlade™ Carbon Steel with Leather Sheath
Morakniv
Sale: $129.99Was: $149.99A powerful outdoor knife with full tang that can be used in many challenging situations. Designed for the adventurer, this knife is an excellent choice when you need a safe and robust tool close at...- SKU:
- 13100
Sale: $129.99Was: $149.99