Tactical & Outdoor Gear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Morakniv Kansbol with Polymer Sheath
Morakniv
Our Price: $59.99A reliable outdoor knife that can be used in many challenging situations. Designed for the hunter and adventurer, the knife is an excellent choice when you need a safe and robust tool close at hand...- SKU:
- 13505
Our Price: $59.99 -
On Sale
Morakniv Garberg BlackBlade™ Carbon Steel with Leather Sheath
Morakniv
Sale: $129.99Was: $149.99A powerful outdoor knife with full tang that can be used in many challenging situations. Designed for the adventurer, this knife is an excellent choice when you need a safe and robust tool close at...- SKU:
- 13100
Sale: $129.99Was: $149.99 -
On Sale
Silva Scout 3 Lightweight Headlamp (220 Lumens)
Silva
Sale: $27.99Was: $36.99Scout 3 is a lightweight and all-round headlamp designed for everyday outdoor adventures. It is the entry level model in the Silva Scout-series which means it comes with the necessary features and no...- SKU:
- SI-37978
Sale: $27.99Was: $36.99 -
On Sale
Silva Cross Trail 7R USB Rechargeable Headlamp (600 Lumens)
Silva
Sale: $99.99Was: $149.99Cross Trail 7R is ideal for runners who want an all-round headlamp. The R stands for Run and with this model, you get the compact and flexible Cross Trail headlamp together with the lightweight 2.0...- SKU:
- SI-37995
Sale: $99.99Was: $149.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
Silva Explore 4RC USB Rechargeable Headlamp (400 Lumens)
Silva
Sale: $54.99Was: $69.99• RECHARGEABLE BATTERY Integrated rechargeable battery – USB cable included. • FULLY WATERPROOF Meets the IPX7 standard; can be submerged in water for up to 30 minutes at a depth of 1 metre. •...- SKU:
- SI-37821
Sale: $54.99Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
UCO Sprout+ Li-Ion Rechargeable LED Lantern - Blue
UCO
Sale: $23.99Was: $32.99UCO’s new Sprout + Mini Lantern is a rechargeable version of the popular Sprout lantern, an ultra-compact and versatile camp, and a tent lighting option. The easy-to-use push-button control allows...- SKU:
- ML-SPROUT-LI-BLUE
Sale: $23.99Was: $32.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
UCO Pika 3-in-1 Rechargeable LED Lantern/ Power Bank
UCO
Sale: $23.99Was: $29.99Light up your campsite or workspace with the tough, water-resistant Pika USB Charger + Lantern + Flashlight. Delivering maximum brightness and functionality in a 4.0 oz. package, it’s loaded with 150...- SKU:
- ML-PIKA
Sale: $23.99Was: $29.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
UCO StakeLight 4-Pack
UCO
Sale: $18.99Was: $24.99Stake your claim (and find it again) with UCO’s StakeLights. Set up your tent in the dark, answer nature’s call and quickly locate it again—these illuminated tent stakes make it easy to identify and...- SKU:
- ML-SL4PK
Sale: $18.99Was: $24.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
UCO ARC Lighter & Rechargeable LED Flashlight
UCO
Sale: $18.99Was: $24.99At first glance, it’s a cool, rechargeable LED flashlight that pumps out some serious light. Flip open the locking, spring-loaded bezel, and you’ll find a dual-arc plasma lighter tucked inside.The...- SKU:
- MT-TORCH-ARC
Sale: $18.99Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
UCO Sprout+ Li-Ion Rechargeable LED Lantern - Black
UCO
Sale: $23.99Was: $32.99UCO’s new Sprout + Mini Lantern is a rechargeable version of the popular Sprout lantern, an ultra-compact and versatile camp, and a tent lighting option. The easy-to-use push-button control allows...- SKU:
- ML-SPROUT-LI-BLK
Sale: $23.99Was: $32.99 -
Blister Medic Kit
Adventure Medical Kits
Our Price: $14.99The Blister Medic is the best of both worlds, combining the tried-and-true protection and blister prevention of Moleskin with the advanced relief and healing of Glacier Gel™ hydrogel dressings...- SKU:
- 0155-0667
Our Price: $14.99 -
Moleskin Pre-Cut and Shaped
Adventure Medical Kits
Our Price: $8.99Moleskin is the most reliable dressing for blister prevention available. Adventure Medical Kits has made it easier than ever to apply, adding die-cut shapes to fit common problem areas, including...- SKU:
- 0155-0400
Our Price: $8.99