Tactical & Outdoor Gear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ultralight / Watertight .7 Medical Kit
Adventure Medical Kits
Our Price: $32.49Repeatedly tested and approved by professionals, the Ultralight/Watertight .7 medical kit contains the first aid supplies you need in a kit that keeps water and the elements out. This compact kit...- SKU:
- 2075-0291
Our Price: $32.49 -
Mountain Hiker First Aid Kit
Adventure Medical Kits
Our Price: $34.99The must-have companion for overnight adventures, the Hiker contains carefully-selected first aid supplies to treat common on-the-trail injuries and illnesses. This hiking first aid kit features...- SKU:
- 3075-3001
Our Price: $34.99 -
On Sale
Peregrine Ultralight Toiletry Bag - Medium/Grey
Peregrine
Sale: $18.99Was: $22.99The Ultralight toiletry kits are made of Cordura® ultralight fabric for easy portability. They have a single straight zipper that provides easy top access to the main compartment. The kits also have...- SKU:
- 329287
Sale: $18.99Was: $22.99 -
Peregrine Ultralight Mesh Stuff Sack - 6L Blue
Peregrine
Our Price: $11.99A round shaped sack with the visual convenience of mesh. Perfect for seeing and finding the contents inside. The Mesh Stuff Sack is made with 20D high-density nylon mesh and 30D siliconized Cordura...- SKU:
- 329301
Our Price: $11.99 -
On Sale
Klymit Splash 25 Waterproof Backpack
Klymit
Sale: $119.99Was: $149.99Waterproof, durable, and impressively ultralite for rugged adventure in wet environments. Hardwearing, coated fabric and welded seams with a roll-top closure all combine to seal out water. Plus, an...- SKU:
- 12SPBL01C
Sale: $119.99Was: $149.99 -
On Sale
Backpackers First Aid Kit
Sale: $20.00Was: $24.99The Backpacker contains all the essential items needed for wound management, blister care and minor accidents. Additional space is available to stock personal items and medications. The Backpacker...- SKU:
- CHBFA
Sale: $20.00Was: $24.99 -
JR Gear Light Weight Dry Bag - 20L
JR Gear
Our Price: $19.99Ultralight dry bag constructed with 30D Cordura fabric. Magnetic closure to better seal the opening than a traditional closure. Very light weight but durable. 30D Cordura® with silicon coating to...Our Price: $19.99 -
JR Gear Light Weight Dry Bag - 10L
JR Gear
Our Price: $16.99Ultralight dry bag constructed with 30D Cordura fabric. Magnetic closure to better seal the opening than a traditional closure. Very light weight but durable. 30D Cordura® with silicon coating to...Our Price: $16.99 -
JR Gear Light Weight Dry Bag - 2.5L
JR Gear
Our Price: $12.99Ultralight dry bag constructed with 30D Cordura fabric. Magnetic closure to better seal the opening than a traditional closure. Very light weight but durable. 30D Cordura® with silicon coating to...Our Price: $12.99 -
On Sale
Nalgene Easy Sipper - White
Nalgene
Sale: $1.99Was: $3.99White - Fits 48oz And 32oz. Wide MouthSnaps into your Wide Mouth Loop-Top to control spills and splashes. Fits 48oz and 32oz. Wide Mouth only.- SKU:
- 2575-1063
- Availability:
- Usually Ships Within 2 Business Days
Sale: $1.99Was: $3.99 -
Out Of StockOn Sale
Nalgene Easy Sipper - Black
Nalgene
Sale: $1.99Was: $3.99Black - Fits 48oz And 32oz. Wide MouthSnaps into your Wide Mouth Loop-Top to control spills and splashes. Fits 48oz and 32oz. Wide Mouth only.- SKU:
- 2005-0851
- Availability:
- Usually Ships Within 2 Business Days
Sale: $1.99Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Klymit Stash 18 Day Pack - Red
Klymit
Sale: $44.99Was: $79.99From summit hikes to urban streets, move fast with a lightweight pack. The Stash 18 is sized just right for everything from day hikes and ultralite summits to bike travel, commuting around town, and...- SKU:
- 12STRD01C
- Availability:
- Usually Ships Within 2 Business Days
Sale: $44.99Was: $79.99